Mike Layton

Councillor, Ward 11

0 communications in the past year

Recent activity

Oct 27, 2022
Oct 19, 2022
Oct 12, 2022
Stephen Job met with Mike Layton on behalf of Tenblock
Oct 5, 2022
Sep 29, 2022
Stephen Job emailed Mike Layton on behalf of Tenblock
Sep 27, 2022
Sep 21, 2022
Stephen Job emailed Mike Layton on behalf of Tenblock
Stephen Job emailed Mike Layton on behalf of Tenblock
Sep 9, 2022
Sep 7, 2022
Aug 26, 2022
Aug 17, 2022
Aug 11, 2022
Jul 19, 2022
Kim Wright met with Mike Layton on behalf of Uber Canada
Jul 18, 2022
Jul 12, 2022
Jul 5, 2022
Jun 26, 2022
Jun 24, 2022
Jun 23, 2022
Nigel Lawson met with Mike Layton on behalf of Parallax
Jun 17, 2022
Jun 16, 2022
Jun 15, 2022
Jun 14, 2022
Jun 13, 2022
Jun 10, 2022
Jun 6, 2022
Peter Jakovcic and Steve Deveaux spoke on the phone with Mike Layton on behalf of Tribute Communities
Adam Brown spoke on the phone with Mike Layton on behalf of Dundas Edward Centre
May 20, 2022
May 16, 2022
May 10, 2022
May 2, 2022
Apr 28, 2022
Apr 27, 2022